Still Award Winners

Noah Gonzales, Sunset 4-H


Arts & Crafts – Junior

Rhedyn Arnett, El Sereno 4-H


Arts & Crafts – Intermediate

Wesley Stewart, Campbell FFA


Arts & Crafts – Senior

Lily Doty, Out of Coutny 4-H


Baked Foods and Confections – Junior

Ruben Rosso, Homesteaders 4-H


Baked Foods and Confections – Intermediate

Carrie Oxford, Out of County 4-H


Baked Foods and Confections – Senior

Ana Mavees Arcay, San Martin 4-H


Business – Senior

Kourtney Soulia, Adams 4-H


Collections – Junior

Ari Rutman, Gilroy FFA


Collections – Senior

Lindsey Meeks, Campbell FFA


Decorated Foods – Senior

Zachary Cole, Pacheco Pass 4-H


Educational Displays – Junior

Jack Hovland, Sunset 4-H


Educational Displays – Intermediate

Alexia Huber, Sunset 4-H


Educational Displays – Senior

Caitlyn Correia, Gilroy FFA


Floriculture – Senior

Payton Duarte, Pleasant Acres 4-H


Going Green – Junior

Don Rose, Gilroy FFA


Going Green – Senior

Miguel Naranjo Jr, San Martin 4-H


Graphic & Two-Dimensional Art – Junior

Ana Mavees Arcay, San Martin 4-H


Graphic & Two-Dimensional Art – Senior

Kai Nubling, Homesteaders 4-H


Honey – Junior

Jayden Cardoza, Homesteaders 4-H


Honey – Senior

Audrey Spaid, Stevens Creek 4-H


Needle & Fiber Arts – Senior

William Kearney, El Sereno 4-H


Photography – Junior

Rhedyn Arnett, El Sereno 4-H


Photography – Intermediate

Ayden Reed, Gilroy FFA


Photography – Senior

Peyton Hicks, Pacheco Pass 4-H


Preserved Foods – Junior

Ruben Rosso, Homesteaders 4-H


Preserved Foods – Intermediate

Kieran Heneghan, San Martin 4-H


Preserved Foods – Senior

Emily Dougherty, Coyote Crest 4-H


Record & Project Books – Senior

Robin Le, Pleasant Acres 4-H


Sewing & Quilting – Junior

Lily Trieu Lieu, Pleasant Acres 4-H


Sewing & Quilting – Intermediate

Emma Paolini, Gilroy FFA


Sewing & Quilting – Senior

Aaron Alger, Coyote Crest 4-H


Table Setting – Senior

Kiah Brown, Homesteaders


Technology & Computer Science – Intermediate

Ruben Rosso, Homesteaders 4-H


Stills – Intermediate – 4-H High Point

Emily Dougherty, Coyote Crest 4-H


Stills – Senior – 4-H High Point

Rhedyn Arnett, El Sereno 4-H


Stills – Outstanding 4-H Exhibitor

Wesley Stewart, Campbell FFA


Stills – Outstanding FFA Exhibitor

Emma Paolini, Gilroy FFA


Stills – Senior FFA High Point


Subscribe to get news on all upcoming events and Fair Updates.