Small Animals Winners


Cavy

Lauren Fiore, El Sereno 4-H


Cavy – Best in Show

Kiley Sheaffer, El Sereno 4-H


Cavy – Best Reserve

Adele Hedges, El Sereno 4-H


Cavy – Showmanship Beginning

Malia Sheaffer, El Sereno 4-H


Cavy – Showmanship Advanced

Carly Love, Campbell FFA


Cavy – Showmanship Advanced


Dog

Lily Kate Jones, San Martin 4-H


Dog – High Sub-Novice (A & B)

Ethan Dickson, Homesteaders 4-H


Dog – High SubNovice (Beginning & Pre)

Lily Kate Jones, San Martin 4-H


Dog – High in Trial

Sada Bruhns, San Martin 4-H


Dog – Showmanship Beginning

Lily Kate Jones, San Martin 4-H


Dog – Showmanship Novice

Lily Kate Jones, San Martin 4-H


Dog – Showmanship Advanced


Poultry

Wesley Stewart, Campbell FFA


Poultry – Supreme Market Chickens

Aaron Alger, Coyote Crest 4-H


Poultry – Reserve Supreme Market Chickens

Aaron Alger, Coyote Crest 4-H


4-H Poultry – Champion Market

Aaron Alger, Coyote Crest 4-H


4-H Poultry – Reserve Champion Market

Wesley Stewart, Campbell FFA


FFA Poultry – Champion Market

Wesley Stewart, Campbell FFA


FFA Poultry – Reserve Champion Market

Aidan Last, Sobrato FFA


Poultry – Supreme Market Turkey

Allison Benjamin, Sobrato FFA


Poultry – Reserve Supreme Market Turkey

Aaron Alger, Coyote Crest 4-H


4-H Poultry – Champion Turkey

Yahir Munoz, Pacheco Pass 4-H


4-H Poultry – Reserve Champion Turkey

Aidan Last, Sobrato FFA


FFA Poultry – Champion Turkey

Allison Benjamin, Sobrato FFA


FFA Poultry – Reserve Champion Turkey

Peyton Hicks, Pacheco Pass 4-H


Poultry – Best in Show

Kyle Wyman, Homesteaders 4-H


Poultry – Reserve Best in Show

Lauren Fiore, Homesteaders 4-H


Poultry – Supreme Champion Eggs

Lucas Epling, Campbell FFA


Poultry – Reserve Supreme Champion Eggs

Kyle Wyman, Homesteaders 4-H


4-H Poultry – Showman Beginning

Kyle Wyman, Homesteaders 4-H


4-H Poultry – Showman Novice

Margaret Kolassa, Corrilitos 4-H


4-H Poultry – Showman Advanced

Andrew Gonzalez, Sobrato FFA


FFA Poultry – Novice Poultry Showmanship

Allison Benjamin, Sobrato FFA


FFA Poultry – Advanced Poultry Showmanship


Pygmy Goat

Anna Clayton, Homesteaders 4-H


Pygmy Goat – Best Doe in Show

Sage Gomez, El Sereno 4-H


Pygmy Goat – Reserve Doe in Show

Anna Clayton, Homesteaders 4-H


Pygmy Goat – Champion Whether

Anna Clayton, Homesteaders 4-H


Pygmy Goat – Reserve Champion Whether

Rhedyn Arnett, El Sereno 4-H


Pygmy Goat – Showmanship Beginning

Rhedyn Arnett, El Sereno 4-H


4-H Pygmy Goat – Showmanship Novice

Anna Clayton, Homesteaders 4-H


Pygmy Goat – Showmanship Advanced


Rabbit

Carly Love, Campbell FFA


Rabbit – Best in Show

Adele Hedges El Sereno


Rabbit – Reserve Best in Show

Yahir Munoz, Pacheco Pass 4-H


Rabbit – Supreme Champion Meat Pen

Wesley Stewart, Campbell FFA


Rabbit – Reserve Supreme Champion Meat Pen

Yahir Munoz, Pacheco Pass 4-H


4-H Rabbit – Champion Meat Pen

Wesley Stewart, Campbell FFA


FFA Rabbit – Champion Meat Pen

Carly Love. Campbell FFA


FFA Rabbit – Res. Champion Meat Pen

Nicola Field, El Sereno 4-H


4-H Rabbit – Showman Novice

Malia Sheaffer, El Sereno 4-H


4-H Rabbit – Showman Advanced

Hannah Epling, Campbell FFA


Rabbit – Showman Novice

Carly Love, Campbell FFA


FFA Rabbit – Showman Advanced


Small Animal Master Showmanship

Carly Love. Campbell FFA


FFA Master Showmanship – Small Animal Advanced

Malia Shaeffer, El Sereno 4-H


4-H Master Showmanship – Small Animal Advanced


SUBSCRIBE

Subscribe to get news on all upcoming events and Fair Updates.